OverviewApplicationFAQsEarning Plus LearningTerms and ConditionsWinners
Diversity Nutrition
$5,000 Grand Prize Winners

Norwood Elementary- Oliver Springs, TN
Whitesburg Elementary- Huntsville, AL
Hickory Hills Elementary- Marietta, GA
Augusta SDA School- Augusta, GA St.
John Neumann Regional Catholic School- Lilburn, GA
Coralwood School- Decatur, GA
Dorsett Shoals Elementary- Douglasville, GA
W.C. Britt- Snellville, GA
St. Francis Cabrini Catholic School- Savannah, GA
Faith Lutheran Church & School- Marietta, GA
Jackson Road Elementary- Griffin, GA

$1500 Honorary Prize Winners

Amherst Elementary- Knoxville, TN
Linden Elementary- Oak Ridge, TN
Maryville Christian Elementary- Maryville, TN
North Cumberland Elementary- Crossville, TN
Sarah Moore Green Magnet- Knoxville, TN
Seymour Intermediate School- Seymour, TN
Sterchi Elementary- Knoxville, TN
Chapman Elementary- Huntsville, AL
Discovery Middle School Band- Madison, AL
Grace Lutheran School- Huntsville, AL
Rainbow Elementary- Madison, AL
Bells Ferry Elementary- Marietta, GA
Burton-Pack Elementary- Columbia, SC
Camden Elementary- Camden, SC
Hammond Hill Elementary- North Augusta, SC
River Ridge Elementary- Evans, GA
Burnette Elementary- Suwanee, GA
Chattahoochee Elementary- Duluth, GA
Dacula Elementary- Dacula, GA
Grayson Elementary- Grayson, GA
Parsons Elementary- Suwanee, GA
Riverside Elementary- Suwanee, GA
Walnut Grove Elementary- Suwanee, GA
White Oak Elementary- Sugar Hill, GA
Alpharetta Elementary- Alpharetta, GA
Crabapple Crossing Elementary- Milton, GA
Evansdale Elementary- Doraville, GA
Hopewell Middle- Milton, GA
Immaculate Heart Catholic School- Atlanta, GA
Mount Pisgah Christian School- Johns Creek, GA
Torah Day School of Atlanta- Atlanta, GA
Webb Bridge Middle School- Alpharetta, GA
Beecher Hills Elementary- Atlanta, GA
F.L. Stanton Elementary- Atlanta, GA
R.N. Fickett Elementary- Atlanta, GA
Hapeville Charter Middle School- Hapeville, GA
Huddleston Elementary- Peachtree City, GA
Peachtree City Elementary- Peachtree City, GA
Peeples Elementary- Fayetteville, GA
Sara Harp Minter Elementary- Fayetteville, GA
Sagamore Hills Elementary- Atlanta, GA
Blandford Elementary- Rincon, GA
Henderson Middle School- Chamblee, GA
Blandy Hills Elementary- Milledgeville, GA
Eagle Ridge Elementary- Milledgeville, GA
Linwood Elementary- Warner Robins, GA
Matt Arthur Elementary- Kathleen, GA
Oak Hill Middle School- Milledgeville, GA
David A. Perdue Elementary- Warner Robins, GA
Quail Run Elementary- Warner Robins, GA
$1000 Prize Winners

A.L. Burruss Elementary- Marietta, GA
Kennesaw Charter- Kennesaw, GA
Aiken Elementary- Aiken, SC
Alps Road Elementary- Athens, GA
Brookview Elementary- East Point, GA
Walter F. White Elementary- Atlanta, GA